Jon Anderson
Grounds
District Staff
360-496-5137
Bob Boyer
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Becky Brooks
Director of Student Services
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Josh Brooks
Elementary Principal
Administration
360-496-5143
Taylor Brooks
Para Professional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Denise Clevenger
Custodian
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Lynnae Coleman
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Brandie Dantinne
Business Manager
District Staff
360-496-5300
Tammy Dresen
Elementary School Cook
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Casey Dunlap
Fourth, Fifth, Sixth ELA Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Jackie Dunlap
Preschool Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Kalen Dunlap
HS/JR High Weights and Health Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Kevin Dunlap Jr.
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Payton Dunlap
High School Math Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Deanna Eisenhower
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Teresa Fagin
4th, 5th, & 6th Science and Writing Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Patricia Fairhart
ES Specialist Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Sheryl Fairhart
Elementary School Cook
District Staff
360-496-5137
Janice Gilk
Custodian
District Staff
360-496-5300
Gina Green
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
360-496-5137
Ruby Gregory
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Shania Hadaller
Para Professional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Chelssi Hanger
Jr/Sr High Principal
360-496-5137
John Hannah
Superintendent
Administration
360-496-5300
George Harbaugh
Transportation Supervisor
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Jenna Haselwood
CTE Teacher
360-496-5137
Nicole Haselwood
Para Professional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Amy Hazen
Food services
360-496-5137
Lacey Huntley
Para Professional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Kim Inocencio
School Nurse
District Staff
360-496-5137
Chris Johnson
Public Relations
District Staff
360-496-5137
Nikki Johnston
4th, 5th, & 6th Math Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Samantha Kelly
Paraprofessional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Rhonda Krolczyk
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Becky Layman
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Kari Loucks
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Colby Majors
CTE Agriculture Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Madison McCoy
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Sydney McCoy
District Secretary/Accounts Payable
Administration
360-496-5300
Zoe McCoy
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Heather McCully
Life Skills Special Education Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360 496-5143
Chantel Merriman
Secondary SPED Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Chris Merriman
Para Educator, High School Librarian
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Stacy Merriman
Maintenance Supervisor
District Staff
360-496-5300
Lee Metcalf
Jr/Sr High Ag Shop Teacher/Athletic Director
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Autumn Moorcroft
7-12 ELA Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Tami Muth
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Brad Nelson
5-12 Band Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Denise Nelson
Office Professional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Jordan Nelson
CTE Business Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Cynthia Neumeyer
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Dana Nevin
Para Professional
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Sabrina Osborne
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Kelsey Pearson
Para Professional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Christy Powell
Jr./Sr. High Secretary
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Melissa Ray
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Jessica Scogin
ASB Advisor
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Debbie Sokol
Para Educator
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Stacey Vanderlip
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Tina Walker
Elementary Secretary
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Amanda West
Jr/Sr High History Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Shaleesa Westover
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Olivia Wilbur
Librarian
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Robin Wright
Jr High STEM Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137