Jon Anderson
Grounds
District Staff
360-496-5137
Bob Boyer
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Becky Brooks
HS Spanish, LAP Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Josh Brooks
Elementary Principal
Administration
360-496-5143
Rosemary Browning
7-12 CTE/Business Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Trisha Browning
7-12 Special Education Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360 496-5137
Denise Clevenger
Custodian
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
George Conger
4th, 5th, 6th ELA Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Lynnae Coleman
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Tiffany Coleman
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Brandie Dantinne
Business Manager
District Staff
360-496-5300
Peter Dayton
7-12 Weights/Health/PE Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Angela Doucette
Para Educator
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Jackie Dunlap
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Kevin Dunlap Jr.
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Deanna Eisenhower
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Teresa Fagin
4th, 5th, & 6th Science and Writing Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Patricia Fairhart
ES Specialist Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Sheryl Fairhart
Elementary School Cook
District Staff
360-496-5137
Michelle Frahm
High School Math Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Janice Gilk
Custodian
District Staff
360-496-5300
Gina Green
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
360-496-5137
Ruby Gregory
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Chelssi Hanger
Jr/Sr High Science Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
John Hannah
Superintendent/7-12 Principal
Administration
360-496-5300
Steve Hanson
Athletic Director
District Staff
360-496-5137
George Harbaugh
Transportation Supervisor
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Jenna Haselwood
CTE Teacher
360-496-5137
Amy Hazen
Food services
360-496-5137
Kip Henderson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Janet Holmes
Para Educator, Elementary Librarian
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Kim Inocencio
School Nurse
District Staff
360-496-5137
Chris Johnson
Public Relations
District Staff
360-496-5137
Nikki Johnston
4th, 5th, & 6th Math Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Joe Kiehn
True North Counselor
360 496-5137
Rhonda Krolczyk
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Becky Layman
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Colby Majors
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Madison McCoy
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Sydney McCoy
District Secretary/Accounts Payable
Administration
360-496-5300
Heather McCully
Life Skills Special Education Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360 496-5143
Chris Merriman
Para Educator, High School Librarian
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Stacy Merriman
Maintenance Supervisor
District Staff
360-496-5300
Lee Metcalf
Jr/Sr High Ag Shop Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Autumn Moorcroft
7-12 ELA Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Tami Muth
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Brad Nelson
5-12 Band Teacher
Elementary Teachers
360-496-5143
Cynthia Neumeyer
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Sabrina Osborne
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Christy Powell
Jr./Sr. High Secretary
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Melissa Ray
Transportation
Bus Driver
360-496-5576
Jessica Scoggin
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Debbie Sokol
Para Educator
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Stacey Vanderlip
Secondary Special Education Paraprofessional
Secondary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5137
Tina Walker
Elementary Secretary
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Amanda West
Jr/Sr High History Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137
Olivia Wilbur
Para Educator
Elementary Paraprofessionals
360-496-5143
Robin Wright
Jr High STEM Teacher
Secondary Teachers
360-496-5137